Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 35.
SMCA11th Division5 The Doshies v Glenbrook Blaxland A Jack Nash Oval Nash Pl, Currans Hill   
SMCA11th Division5 Malabar United A v The Royals A Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 2) Cuthill Rd, Cobbitty   
SMCA11th Division5 Gen X Beyond Cricket v Artarmon Maestros A Moore Park 6 Robertson Road   
SMCA11th Division5 Invincible Challengers v Bankstown Sports Powell Park Hoxton Park Rd, Miller   
SMCA13th Division5 Malabar United D v Artarmon Maestros B Vale Of Ah Reserve (Oval 2) Auld Ave, Milperra   
SMCA13th Division5 Marrickville Snowflakes C v Cricketers Arms Moore Park 6 Robertson Road   
SMCA13th Division5 Jaguars C v GenX Parramates J Smith Park Cnr Castlereagh Road & Castle Street   
SMCA13th Division5 Chatswood West B v Cheetahs Sports D Arthur Walker Reserve Nullawarra Avenue   
SMCA15th Division5 Artarmon Raptors v Sydney Super Kings Johnstone Reserve, Revesby Bransgrove Rd   
SMCA15th Division5 Chatswood Gypsies v Pitch Smashers Moore Park 4 Robertson Road   
SMCA15th Division5 Blacktown City v Parramatta Telugu Warriors Wyatt Park, Lidcombe Church St   
SMCA17th Division5 Troopers A v Sydney Cricket Giants Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 1) Cuthill Rd, Cobbitty   
SMCA17th Division5 Edgemasters A v Marrickville Buckies B Arthur Walker Reserve Nullawarra Avenue   
SMCA17th Division5 Glenbrook Blaxland B v Artarmon Maestros D Poplar Park Poplar Street   
SMCA19th Division5 GSNDS A v Harris Park D Upper Kippax () Driver Ave   
SMCA19th Division5 Cuzza Canes v Galungara Lions Poplar Park Poplar Street   
SMCA19th Division5 Glenbrook Blaxland D v Summer Hill A Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 2) Cuthill Rd, Cobbitty   
SMCA1st Division5 Marvels XI v Cammeray Saints A Waterworth Park Bayview Ave.   
SMCA1st Division5 Sydney United A v Working Class Warriors Parkes Drive, Centennial Park Grand Drive   
SMCA1st Division5 Gladiators A v Beacon Hill A Waterworth Park Bayview Ave.   
SMCA21st Division5 Kingsford Nazgul A v Cromer Waterworth Park Bayview Ave.   
SMCA21st Division5 Summer Hill C v Smithfield RSL A Moore Park 8 South Dowling Street   
SMCA21st Division5 Harris Park F v Chatswood Gypsies L Moore Park 7 Robertson Road   
SMCA3rd Division5 Furious Sixers A v Beacon Hill C Moore Park 5 Robertson Road   
SMCA3rd Division5 Jaguars A v Chatswood Gypsies B Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 2) Cuthill Rd, Cobbitty