Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22
Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 1st Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Gladiators A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
2
Sydney United A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
3
Working Class Warriors 7 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 24
4
Cammeray Saints A 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
5
Beacon Hill A 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Marvels XI 7 A 5 A 2 2 . . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 2nd Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Paki Dabangg CC 11 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 42
2
Gladiators B 11 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 30
3
Cammeray Saints B 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 30
4
Beacon Hill B 5 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 30
5
Galwedi Lankans 11 A 2 4 9 A 2 . . 28
6
Fairfield Lions . 4 A 4 2 2 . . 12
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 3rd Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Fair Brothers 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
2
Jaguars A 11 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . . 27
3
GenX Chargers A 5 A 3 A 9 A 9 A . . . 26
4
Furious Sixers A 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
5
Beacon Hill C 7 A 9 A 3 A 3 A . . . 22
6
Chatswood Gypsies B 7 A 4 3 A 3 A . . . 17
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 4th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Sydney United B 7 A 9 A 9 A 9 A 8 . . 42
2
Gen X Tigers C 7 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 32
3
Nude Driving 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 30
4
Jaguars B 6 A 9 A 3 A 2 8 . . 28
5
Chatswood Gypsies A 11 A 3 A 4 3 A 2 . . 23
6
Cheetahs Sports A 7 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 20
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 5th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
North Sydney Leagues A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
2
Skywalkers A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
3
Victorious Secret A 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
4
GenX Titans C 7 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 24
5
Parramatta Telugu Warriors B 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Spartans A 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 6th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Furious Sixers B 5 A 3 A 9 A 9 A 8 . . 34
2
UBS XI 11 A 5 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 32
3
Parramatta Telugu Warriors A 11 A 5 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 32
4
Doncaster Bushpigs 11 A 4 5 A 9 A 2 . . 31
5
Gen X Chargers D 5 A 9 A 4 3 A 8 . . 29
6
Beacon Hill D 5 A 5 A 3 A 3 A 2 . . 18
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 7th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
SRT XI A 11 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 34
2
Kellyville Supersonics A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
3
Chatswood Gypsies D 6 A 4 3 A 9 A . . . 22
4
Harris Park A 5 A 4 9 A 3 A . . . 21
5
Sydney Lions Sports A 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Macquarie University 6 A 4 3 A 3 A . . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 8th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Victorious Secret B 11 A 9 A 9 A 9 A 2 . . 40
2
Chatswood Gypsies C 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 36
3
Skywalkers B 7 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 32
4
Blue Raiders 7 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 32
5
Spartans B 11 A 3 A 4 3 A 2 . . 23
6
Gen X Gladiators E 5 A 2 2 3 A 2 . . 14
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 9th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Red Sun A 11 A 4 9 A 9 A . . . 33
2
Coogee Bay Rebels A 5 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 28
3
Chatswood Gypsies F 11 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 28
4
GenX Vikings F 5 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 22
5
Cheetahs Sports B 11 A 4 2 3 A . . . 20
6
Hornsby B 5 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 10th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Chatswood Gypsies E 11 A 9 A 4 9 A 8 . . 41
2
North Sydney Leagues B 11 A 3 A 9 A 9 A 8 . . 40
3
SRT XI B 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 36
4
Harris Park B 5 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 30
5
Hornsby A 5 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
6
Sydney Lions Sports B 5 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 24
7
Kellyville Supersonics B 11 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
8
Parramatta Telugu Warriors C 11 A 2 3 A 2 2 . . 20
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 11th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Artarmon Maestros A 7 A 3 A 9 A 9 A . . . 28
2
The Doshies 7 A 5 A 5 A 9 A . . . 26
3
Malabar United A 7 A 5 A 5 A 9 A . . . 26
4
The Royals A 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
5
Invincible Challengers 7 A 9 A 5 A 3 A . . . 24
6
Glenbrook Blaxland A 7 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 24
7
Bankstown Sports 11 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 22
8
Gen X Beyond Cricket 5 A 5 A 5 A 3 A . . . 18
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 12th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Chatswood Gypsies H 5 A 9 A 9 A 9 A 8 . . 40
2
Red Sun B 11 A 3 A 9 A 9 A 8 . . 40
3
The Royals B 11 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 36
4
Artarmon Raptors A 11 A 3 A 3 A 3 A 8 . . 28
5
Malabar United B 5 A 9 A 3 A 9 A 2 . . 28
6
Gen X Parramates H 11 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
7
Sutherland Lions 5 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
8
Cheetahs Sports C 5 A 3 A 4 9 A 2 . . 23
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 13th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Artarmon Maestros B 7 A 9 A 9 A 9 A . . . 34
2
Marrickville Snowflakes C 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
3
GenX Parramates J 11 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 28
4
Jaguars C 7 A 9 A 3 A 9 A . . . 28
5
Cheetahs Sports D 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
6
Chatswood West B 7 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 24
7
Cricketers Arms 7 A 3 A 2 2 . . . 14
8
Malabar United D 5 A 3 A 3 A 3 A . . . 14
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 14th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Kingsmen XI 11 A 9 A 4 3 A 8 . . 35
2
Chatswood West A 6 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 31
3
Chatswood Gypsies G 11 A 4 4 9 A 2 . . 30
4
Coogee Bay Rebels B 5 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 30
5
Artarmon Maestros C 7 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 26
6
Gen X Leo I 5 A 4 4 3 A 2 . . 18
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 15th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Blacktown City 7 A 9 A 9 A 9 A . . . 34
2
Pitch Smashers 7 A 9 A 9 A 3 A . . . 28
3
Parramatta Telugu Warriors 5 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 28
4
Sydney Super Kings 11 A 3 A 3 A 9 A . . . 26
5
Chatswood Gypsies 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Artarmon Raptors 7 A 3 A 3 A 3 A . . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 16th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Artarmon Maestros E 11 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 36
2
Parramatta Telugu Warriors D 11 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 36
3
Marrickville Polar Bears A 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 36
4
Harris Park C 5 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 30
5
Malabar United C 11 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
6
Sydney Pinch Hitters 5 A 3 A 5 A 0 2 . . 15
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 17th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Troopers A 11 A 9 A 9 A 3 A . . . 32
2
Edgemasters A 7 A 4 9 A 9 A . . . 29
3
Artarmon Maestros D 5 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 28
4
Glenbrook Blaxland B 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
5
Sydney Cricket Giants 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Marrickville Buckies B 7 A 3 A 3 A 2 . . . 15
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 18th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Mulgoa Valley 11 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 42
2
Artarmon Maestros F 11 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 36
3
Galungara Tuskers 11 A 3 A 4 9 A 2 . . 29
4
Troopers B 5 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 24
5
Glenbrook Blaxland C 5 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 24
6
Chatswood Gypsies I 5 A 3 A 4 3 A 8 . . 23
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 19th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Summer Hill A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
2
GSNDS A 7 A 9 A 9 A 3 A . . . 28
3
Cuzza Canes 7 A 5 A 3 A 9 A . . . 24
4
Galungara Lions 7 A 3 A 3 A 9 A . . . 22
5
Glenbrook Blaxland D 7 A 9 A 3 A 3 A . . . 22
6
Harris Park D 7 A 3 A 9 A 3 A . . . 22
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 20th Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Summer Hill B 11 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 42
2
Chatswood Gypsies K 11 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 36
3
Edgemasters B 11 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 36
4
GSNDS B 5 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 30
5
VOne Sports Club 5 A 3 A 9 A 3 A 2 . . 22
6
Bosco Barbarians 5 A 3 A 3 A 3 A 2 . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 21st Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Harris Park F 7 A 9 A 9 A 9 A . . . 34
2
Smithfield RSL A 7 A 5 A 9 A 9 A . . . 30
3
Kingsford Nazgul A 11 A 5 A 9 A 3 A . . . 28
4
Summer Hill C 5 A 4 3 A 9 A . . . 21
5
Chatswood Gypsies L 7 A 5 A 3 A 3 A . . . 18
6
Cromer 7 A 3 A 3 A 3 A . . . 16
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 22nd Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Kingsford Nazgul B 6 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 8 . . 37
2
Mighty Ducks 11 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 2 . . 30
3
Harris Park E 5 A 9 A 4 3 A 8 . . 29
4
Smithfield RSL B 7 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 26
5
Chatswood Gypsies M 7 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 8 . . 26
6
St Matthews Baulkham Hills 7 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 2 . . 26
Last re-calculated: Jul 1, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.