Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 1sts - Ralph Wiggum Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Beacon Hill A 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 48
2
Hornsby A 11 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 42
3
Sydney United A 11 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
4
Gladiators A 5 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 36
5
Sydney Warriors A 5 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 . . 26
6
Nude Driving A 5 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 . . 20
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 2nds - Disco Stu Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Paki Dabangg 11 A 9 A 9 A 7 A 4 4 . 44
2
Working Class Warriors A 5 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 42
3
St Ives 11 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 42
4
Beacon Hill B 5 A 9 A 3 A 7 A 4 4 . 32
5
Gladiators B 11 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 30
6
Cheetahs Sports Club A 5 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 24
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 3rds - Duff Man Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Galwedi Lankans 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 48
2
Jaguars A 11 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 42
3
Fair Brothers 5 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
4
Chatswood Gypsies A 11 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 30
5
Sydney Warriors B 5 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 30
6
Coogee Bay Rebels A 5 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 30
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 4ths - Handsome Pete Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Western Tigers CC 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 . . 44
2
Chatswood Gypsies B 11 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 42
3
Beacon Hill C 11 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 . . 32
4
Sydney United B 5 A 9 A 3 A 7 A 4 . . 28
5
Jaguars B 5 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 4 . . 26
6
Nude Driving B 5 A 3 A 3 A 6 A 4 4 . 25
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 5ths - Dr.Nick Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Doncaster Bushpigs 11 A 5 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 . 44
2
North Sydney Leagues A 11 A 5 A 3 A 11 A 8 4 . 42
3
Beacon Hill D 5 A 5 A 9 A 11 A 2 4 . 36
4
NAMA 5 A 5 A 9 A 5 A 8 4 . 36
5
Cheetahs Sports Club B 11 A 5 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 32
6
Super Sikhs 4 A 4 2 4 A 0 4 . 18
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 6ths - Itchy & Scratchy Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Ropes Crossing 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 . . 44
2
Marvels XI 11 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 4 . . 38
3
Brothers 11 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
4
Edgemasters A 5 A 9 A 3 A 7 A 4 4 . 32
5
Coogee Bay Rebels B 5 A 9 A 2 6 A 4 . . 26
6
Sydney Warriors C 4 A 2 2 2 A 4 . . 14
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 7ths - Bleeding Gums Murphy Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Victorious Secret A 11 A 5 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 4 48
2
UBS XI 11 A 5 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 4 42
3
Chatswood Gypsies C 11 A 5 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 4 42
4
Jaguars C 5 A 5 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 4 36
5
SRT XI A 5 A 5 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 4 36
6
Edgemasters B 5 A 5 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 4 30
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 8ths - Krusty the Clown Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Blue Raiders 11 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 42
2
Jaguars D 5 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 . . 38
3
Red Sun A 11 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 36
4
Cheetahs Sports Club C 11 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
5
Artarmon Raptors A 5 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
6
Chatswood Gypsies C 11 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 4 . 30
7
Furious Sixers A 5 A 3 A 9 A 7 A 4 . . 28
8
Coogee Bay Rebels C 5 A 3 A 3 A 7 A 4 4 . 26
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 9ths - Sideshow Raheem Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Furious Sixers B 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 8 . . 48
2
Peakhurst Sharks 11 A 9 A 9 A 9 A 4 . . 42
3
Glenbrook Blaxland A 11 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 8 4 . 40
4
PACS Falcons 11 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 36
5
Malabar United A 5 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 8 4 . 34
6
Cheetahs Sports Club D 5 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 2 4 . 34
7
Chatswood Gypsies E 5 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 2 4 . 28
8
Working Class Warriors B 5 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 2 4 . 22
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 10ths - Drederick Tatum Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Victorious Secret B 11 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 4 4 4 52
2
Parramatta Telugu Warriors A 11 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 4 46
3
Mulgoa Valley A 11 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 4 . . 38
4
SRT XI B 11 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 4 4 . 36
5
Edgemasters C 5 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 4 4 . 36
6
Sydney Super Kings 5 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 4 . . 26
7
North Sydney Leagues B 5 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 4 . . 26
8
Chatswood Gypsies F 5 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 4 . . 20
Last re-calculated: Aug 3, 2021 3:21AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.