Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 1st Division
1ST DIVISION
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Outstanding Lagermen 6 A 5 A 9 A 11 A 9 A 8 9 A 11 A . . 68 8.500 1.7894
2
Shire Wanderers 7 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 9 A 2 3 A 11 A . . 61 7.625 1.0964
3
The Nathan Lions CC 6 A 9 A 3 A 3 A 2 8 9 A 5 A . . 45 5.625 0.7379
4
Cabra-Vale Diggers 6 A 5 A 3 A 11 A 9 A 3 A 3 A 4 A . . 44 5.500 1.0579
5
Clinton Perren Invitational 7 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 9 A 3 A 11 A . . 44 5.500 0.9025
6
Cricketers Arms 7 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 3 A 9 A 5 A . . 44 5.500 0.6801
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:50AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - Combined 2nd/3rd Division
COMBINED 2ND/3RD DIVISION
Matchfixers Pool (Pool A)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Black Sheep 11 A 9 A 9 A 5 A 9 A 43
2 Seaweeds 7 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 9 A 39
3 Rising Stars 11 A 3 A 3 A 11 A 9 A 37
4 The Boozers 5 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 3 A 31
5 Wood Duck County 7 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 27
6 Newtown 5 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 25
Ball Tamperers Pool (Pool B)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Troopers 7 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 9 A 45
2 Red Sun 11 A 9 A 13 A 5 A 3 A 41
3 Victorious Secret 11 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 3 A 37
4 Blazing Tigers 5 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 13 A 35
5 East Sydney 7 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 27
6 PLAN B 2 2 1 A 11 A 1 A 17
Last re-calculated: Jan 1, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 2nd Division
2ND DIVISION
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Black Sheep CC 46 A 9 A 11 A . . 66 22.000 0.9777
2
Red Sun 44 A 9 A 11 A . . 64 21.333 1.3420
3
Troopers 54 A 3 A 5 A . . 62 20.667 1.2164
4
Rising Stars 46 A 9 A 5 A . . 60 20.000 0.8260
5
Seaweeds 48 A 3 A 5 A . . 56 18.667 0.8195
6
Victorious Secret 40 A 3 A 11 A . . 54 18.000 0.9072
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 3rd Division
3RD DIVISION
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
The Boozers 40 A 9 A 11 A . . 60 20.000 1.4741
2
East Sydney 29 A 9 A 11 A 8 . 57 14.250 1.2818
3
Blazing Tigers 38 A 3 A 11 A . . 52 17.333 0.8294
4
Wood Duck County 30 A 9 A 5 A . . 44 14.667 0.8084
5
Newtown CC 34 A 2 5 A . . 41 13.667 1.0358
6
PLAN B 26 A 3 A 5 A 2 . 36 9.000 0.7328
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:43AM (local time)


Sydney Morning Cricket Association - 4th Division
4TH DIVISION
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Spartans CC 7 A 9 A 3 A 11 A 9 A 9 A 9 A 11 A . . 68
2 Edgemasters 7 A 3 A 9 A 5 A 3 A 9 A 9 A 11 A . . 56
3 Scott Muller CC 7 A 9 A 9 A 11 A 9 A 3 A 3 A 5 A . . 56
4 GSNDS 7 A 9 A 3 A 5 A 9 A 3 A 9 A 11 A . . 56
5 Fine Legs XI 7 A 3 A 9 A 11 A 3 A 13 A 3 A 4 A . . 53
6 Malabar United 7 A 3 A 3 A 5 A 3 A 1 A 3 A 5 A . . 30
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.