Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
30 Apr 22 10:30AM Marvels XI   drew   Working Class Warriors Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 1) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Apr 22 10:30AM Cammeray Saints A   drew   Beacon Hill A Moore Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
30 Apr 22 10:30AM Gladiators A   drew   Sydney United A Henley Park (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
15 May 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill A   drew   Marvels XI Henley Park (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
15 May 22 10:30AM Sydney United A   drew   Cammeray Saints A Greystanes Sportsground Final result entered and confirmed
15 May 22 10:30AM Working Class Warriors   drew   Gladiators A Waterworth Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
28 May 22 9:00AM Cammeray Saints A   def by   Gladiators A Moore Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
28 May 22 9:00AM Beacon Hill A   def by   Working Class Warriors Waterworth Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 May 22 1:00PM Marvels XI   def by   Sydney United A Waterworth Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
18 Jun 22 10:30AM Gladiators A   def   Marvels XI Henley Park (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Jun 22 10:30AM Working Class Warriors   def by   Cammeray Saints A Waterworth Park Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Jun 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill A   def by   Sydney United A Moore Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
3 Jul 22 9:00AM Gladiators A   v   Beacon Hill A Waterworth Park  
3 Jul 22 10:30AM Sydney United A   v   Working Class Warriors Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
3 Jul 22 1:00PM Marvels XI   v   Cammeray Saints A Waterworth Park  
Round 6
16 Jul 22 Beacon Hill A   v   Cammeray Saints A  
16 Jul 22 Sydney United A   v   Gladiators A  
16 Jul 22 Working Class Warriors   v   Marvels XI  
Round 7
30 Jul 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill A   v   Marvels XI  
30 Jul 22 10:30AM Sydney United A   v   Cammeray Saints A  
30 Jul 22 10:30AM Working Class Warriors   v   Gladiators A  
SEMI FINALS
13 Aug 22 10:30AM TBD v TBD  
13 Aug 22 10:30AM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
21 Aug 22 10:30AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Aug 22 10:30AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Jul 22 4:51PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.