Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 9:00AM Troopers   def by   The Boozers Tempe Recreation Reserve 1 Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 9:00AM Red Sun   def   Blazing Tigers Peter Hislop Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 9:00AM Blue Raiders   drew   Black Sheep CC Wyatt Park, Lidcombe Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 9:00AM The Shire Wanderers   def   Cricketers Arms Gardiner Park Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 9:00AM Cabra-Vale Diggers   def by   Clinton Perren Jellicoe Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
19 Oct 19 9:00AM, 26 Oct 19 9:00AM Blazing Tigers   def   Troopers Jellicoe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 9:00AM, 26 Oct 19 9:00AM Black Sheep CC   def   Red Sun Moore Park 4 Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 9:00AM, 26 Oct 19 9:00AM Cricketers Arms   def by   Blue Raiders Moore Park 6 Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 9:00AM, 26 Oct 19 9:00AM Clinton Perren   def by   The Shire Wanderers Moore Park 5 Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 9:00AM, 26 Oct 19 9:00AM The Boozers   def   Cabra-Vale Diggers Moore Park 2 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
2 Nov 19 9:00AM, 9 Nov 19 9:00AM Troopers   def   Black Sheep CC Beaman Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 9:00AM, 9 Nov 19 9:00AM Red Sun   def   Cricketers Arms Jellicoe Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 9:00AM, 9 Nov 19 9:00AM Blue Raiders   def by   Clinton Perren Brenan Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 9:00AM, 9 Nov 19 9:00AM Blazing Tigers   def   The Boozers Thurina Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 9:00AM The Shire Wanderers   def by   Cabra-Vale Diggers Tempe Recreation Reserve 1 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
16 Nov 19 9:00AM, 23 Nov 19 9:00AM Blue Raiders   v   Red Sun Peter Hislop Oval Progress result entered
16 Nov 19 9:00AM, 23 Nov 19 9:00AM Cabra-Vale Diggers   v   Blazing Tigers Brenan Park (Oval 2)  
16 Nov 19 9:00AM, 23 Nov 19 9:00AM The Boozers   v   Cricketers Arms Moore Park 2  
16 Nov 19 9:00AM, 23 Nov 19 9:00AM Clinton Perren   v   Black Sheep CC Moore Park 5  
24 Nov 19 10:00AM The Shire Wanderers   v   Troopers Bradman Oval  
Round 5
30 Nov 19 9:00AM, 7 Dec 19 9:00AM Troopers   v   Clinton Perren Beaman Park (Oval 1)  
30 Nov 19 9:00AM, 7 Dec 19 9:00AM Red Sun   v   Cabra-Vale Diggers Tempe Recreation Reserve 2  
30 Nov 19 9:00AM, 7 Dec 19 9:00AM Blue Raiders   v   The Shire Wanderers Brenan Park (Oval 2)  
30 Nov 19 9:00AM, 7 Dec 19 9:00AM Cricketers Arms   v   Blazing Tigers Peter Hislop Oval  
30 Nov 19 9:00AM, 7 Dec 19 9:00AM Black Sheep CC   v   The Boozers Tempe Recreation Reserve 1  
Round 6
14 Dec 19 9:00AM Cabra-Vale Diggers   v   Troopers Moore Park 2  
14 Dec 19 9:00AM The Shire Wanderers   v   Red Sun Moore Park 5  
14 Dec 19 9:00AM The Boozers   v   Blue Raiders Moore Park 3  
14 Dec 19 9:00AM Blazing Tigers   v   Clinton Perren Moore Park 4  
14 Dec 19 9:00AM Black Sheep CC   v   Cricketers Arms Jellicoe Park  
Round 7
11 Jan 20 9:00AM, 18 Jan 20 9:00AM Cricketers Arms   v   Troopers  
11 Jan 20 9:00AM, 18 Jan 20 9:00AM Red Sun   v   Clinton Perren  
11 Jan 20 9:00AM, 18 Jan 20 9:00AM Cabra-Vale Diggers   v   Blue Raiders  
11 Jan 20 9:00AM, 18 Jan 20 9:00AM Blazing Tigers   v   Black Sheep CC  
11 Jan 20 9:00AM, 18 Jan 20 9:00AM The Shire Wanderers   v   The Boozers  
Round 8
1 Feb 20 9:00AM, 8 Feb 20 9:00AM Blue Raiders   v   Troopers  
1 Feb 20 9:00AM, 8 Feb 20 9:00AM The Boozers   v   Red Sun  
1 Feb 20 9:00AM, 8 Feb 20 9:00AM Blazing Tigers   v   The Shire Wanderers  
1 Feb 20 9:00AM, 8 Feb 20 9:00AM Black Sheep CC   v   Cabra-Vale Diggers  
1 Feb 20 9:00AM, 8 Feb 20 9:00AM Cricketers Arms   v   Clinton Perren  
Round 9
15 Feb 20 9:00AM, 22 Feb 20 9:00AM Troopers   v   Red Sun  
15 Feb 20 9:00AM, 22 Feb 20 9:00AM Blue Raiders   v   Blazing Tigers  
15 Feb 20 9:00AM, 22 Feb 20 9:00AM The Shire Wanderers   v   Black Sheep CC  
15 Feb 20 9:00AM, 22 Feb 20 9:00AM Cabra-Vale Diggers   v   Cricketers Arms  
15 Feb 20 9:00AM, 22 Feb 20 9:00AM Clinton Perren   v   The Boozers  
Round 10
29 Feb 20 9:00AM, 7 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
29 Feb 20 9:00AM, 7 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
29 Feb 20 9:00AM, 7 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
29 Feb 20 9:00AM, 7 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
29 Feb 20 9:00AM, 7 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
14 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
14 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
14 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
28 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
28 Mar 20 TBD v TBD  
FINAL
4 Apr 20 TBD v TBD  
4 Apr 20 TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 9 Nov 19 11:35PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.