Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Morning Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11401354638126288492733893140*Evan GeorgeOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division9 1Clinton Perren
2138130941126154292733871138Varun SethCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division2 1Troopers
3129130941126154292733878129Varun SethCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division4 1Shire Wanderers
4123291380126288492733872123Mitchell SweeneyOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division2 1Shire Wanderers
5121291380126288492733882121Mitchell SweeneyOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division6 1Cricketers Arms
6119675931126153992733883119Brett SweetnamShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division6 1East Sydney
7107852336126149552733880107Jamil AmitClinton Perren2017/20181st Division5 2Cricketers Arms
8103291380126288492733881103Mitchell SweeneyOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division5 1East Sydney
91001354672126288492733887100Ryan GeorgeOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division7 1Shire Wanderers
109829138012628849273389098Mitchell SweeneyOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division8 1Troopers
119765084612615429273388097David AndersonCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division5 1Clinton Perren
1291166343112628849273388791*David CurranOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division7 1Shire Wanderers
1391135475512628849273387491Tim AshworthOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division3 1Troopers
14876821251261573273387987Robert LawtherTroopers2017/20181st Division5 1Shire Wanderers
158764466712615399273389287*Dan LeeShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division9 1Cricketers Arms
168729138012628849273389387Mitchell SweeneyOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division9 1Clinton Perren
1783135463812628849273389083Evan GeorgeOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division8 1Troopers
18814711821261571273388181*Geoffrey CraneEast Sydney2017/20181st Division5 1Outstanding Lagermen
198092587912615399273387880Minesh PatelShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division4 1Cricketers Arms
207824334312614955273387678Jason RabbittClinton Perren2017/20181st Division4 1Outstanding Lagermen
217419538412614955273386874*Chris PopeClinton Perren2017/20181st Division1 1Troopers
227392630912615429273388073Nathan WilliamsCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division5 1Clinton Perren
237013094112615429273386770Varun SethCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division1 1Outstanding Lagermen
2469377121261573273387969Andrew DadswellTroopers2017/20181st Division5 1Shire Wanderers
2568135467212628849273386768Ryan GeorgeOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division1 1Cricketers Arms
26686933291261571273388168Lucas R FrederickEast Sydney2017/20181st Division5 1Outstanding Lagermen
276667181412615399273387566*Dennis HopsonShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division3 1Clinton Perren
28648719181261571273389164Rodney WeeksEast Sydney2017/20181st Division9 1Troopers
296357111412628849273386763Trent HileOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division1 1Cricketers Arms
30626483801261573273386862Anthony S CampeyTroopers2017/20181st Division1 1Clinton Perren
316094430612615399273387260Pratham KarkalShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division2 1Outstanding Lagermen
32606513361261573273387460*Sid CavallaroTroopers2017/20181st Division3 1Outstanding Lagermen
33604711821261571273387760Geoffrey CraneEast Sydney2017/20181st Division4 1Troopers
346092630912615429273389260Nathan WilliamsCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division9 1Shire Wanderers
355964466712615399273387559*Dan LeeShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division3 1Clinton Perren
365767593112615399273387857Brett SweetnamShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division4 1Cricketers Arms
375792630912615429273388257Nathan WilliamsCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division6 1Outstanding Lagermen
3854108851312614955273388454*Simon BloomClinton Perren2017/20181st Division6 1Troopers
39546821251261573273387154Robert LawtherTroopers2017/20181st Division2 1Cricketers Arms
4052167652212614955273387552Louis DimitropoulosClinton Perren2017/20181st Division3 1Shire Wanderers
415257111412628849273388152Trent HileOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division5 1East Sydney
42516988361261571273386951David MacKayEast Sydney2017/20181st Division1 1Shire Wanderers
435067593112615399273387950Brett SweetnamShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division5 1Troopers
4450137770712615399273389250*Rakitha AmaranathShire Wanderers2017/20181st Division9 1Cricketers Arms
455044215612615429273389250David O'HareCricketers Arms2017/20181st Division9 1Shire Wanderers
4650135475512628849273389050Tim AshworthOutstanding Lagermen2017/20181st Division8 1Troopers
47508171781261573273389150*Terry NilonTroopers2017/20181st Division9 1East Sydney
48506848581261573273389050Murray ThompsonTroopers2017/20181st Division8 1Outstanding Lagermen
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...